Are you the publisher? Claim or contact us about this channel


Embed this content in your HTML

Search

Report adult content:

click to rate:

Account: (login)

More Channels


Channel Catalog


older | 1 | .... | 166 | 167 | (Page 168) | 169 | 170 | .... | 217 | newer

    0 0

    MARRIAGE LICENSES

    ■ Kristy Lynn Ellis, Dickson City, and Kevin Marky Souriya­vong, Scranton.

    ■ Michelle Keyasko and Tim­othy W. DeCicco, both of Dick­son City.

    ■ Patricia Amber Pliss and James Walter Rude, both of Madison Twp.

    ■ Javier A. Fernandez Jr. and Amanda Michele Farrell, both of Jermyn.

    ■ Leandro Inirio-Lopez and Ana C. Delossantos-Guillen, both of Scranton.

    ■ Diana Blazquez-Ramos and Luis Alberto Roman, both of Scranton.

    ■ Brian Alexander Soja and Trixie Lou Smith, both of Carbondale.

    PROPERTY TRANSACTIONS

    ■ Fidelity Deposit & Discount Bank, Dunmore, to Kenneth M. and Joanne E. Summa, Dun­more; a property at 420 Throop St., Dunmore, for $103,000.

    ■ Roger and Leona Leonard, Scranton, to Vikram Chopra and Dipaliben P. Patel, Scranton; a property at 101 Girard Ave., Scranton, for $250,000.

    ■ Donna M. and Darius Salko, Carbondale, to LRG Holding Inc., Clifford Twp.; a property at 25 Reservoir St., Fell Twp., for $480,000.

    ■ Cathy and Frank J. Kudlack IV to Louis J. and Bonnie Bagna­relli; a property at Eagle Lake, Covington Twp., for $40,000.

    ■ Eugene Lefkowitz to Dennis and Susan Federico; a property at Big Bass Lake, Clifton Twp., for $85,000.

    ■ Phelan Hallinan Diamond & Jones LLP, attorney-in-fact for Fannie Mae, also known as Federal National Mortgage Asso­ciation, Dallas, Texas, to Ryan and Marissa Janesko; a property at 1519 Madison Ave., Dun­more, for $220,000.

    ■ Mary Jo Gunning and Richard MacGregor, Lake Ariel, and Mary Lisa Gunning and Michael Meholick, West Chester, to Patricia Gilroy and Elizabeth Cleary, New Wind­sor, N.Y.; two parcels at Moosic Lakes, Jefferson Twp., for 120,000.

    ONLINE: thetimes-tribune.com/courts


    0 0
  • 06/07/16--21:00: Court notes 6/8/16
  • Michael J. Elick et al. to Patrick Walent, $189,000; Slocum Township.

    Wilhelm Heinrich et al. to Bonita L. Bradley, $547,500; Dennison Township.

    Walter Lightner to Isabel Parry, $163,000; Yatesville.

    Stephen G. Adams et al. to Eagle Rock Resort Company, $75,649; Hazle Township.

    Mary Kathleen Sipple to Raymond E. Sipple III et al., $225,000; Indian Lake Trial, Buck Township.


    0 0
  • 06/08/16--21:00: Court notes 6/9/16
  • John O’Sullivan et al. to Cristian Maghear et al., $70,000; Debbie Drive, Butler Township.

    Tammy Soreth et al. to James Grillini et al., $115,000; Plymouth.

    Ahmad M. Kazimi et al. to Ellen Fee Rossi, $185,000; Kingston.

    David A. Johnson to Conor B. Flaherty, $81,500; Wilkes-Barre.

    Ronald Lada et al. to Carl Krupa et al., $179,900; Wright Township.

    ESA Holdings LLC to Fair Stop Auto Inc., $70,000; White Haven.

    Terry H. Jones et al. to Argentina Castillo et al., $110,000; West Hazleton.

    Richard J. Opiary et al. to Jordan W. Nieves, $85,000; Butler Township.

    Roland W.L. Yarbrough to Henry W. Carneal et al., $180,000; Sugarloaf Township.

    Agesino Primatic et al. to Joann Roth, $280,000; Fairview Township.

    Dionicio Duran et al. to Juan Carlos Ortiz et al., $104,000; Hazle Township.

    Stephen J. Pelleschi et al. to Christopher J. Sedon et al., $166,000; Exeter.

    Joseph Montagna to Matthew A. Noble, $115,000; West Pittston.

    Andrew J. Barney to Pit-Bull Real Estate LLC, $145,000; Kingston.

    Mariellen Mosca to Robert Baron, $110,000; Jenkins Township.

    Rose Marie Kresge to Gary Severns et al., $257,500; Kingston.

    Roy Kenneth Stackhouse III et al. to Judith A. Barone et al., $222,000; Exeter.

    Gary Bienkowski et al. to Lianne Nicole Cuscani, $123,000; Kingston.

    James A. Hoffman et al. to Scott M. Kelly, $108,000; Butler Township.

    Albert Horoszy to Wilkes-Barre Hospital Company LLC, $175,000; North Franklin Street, Wilkes-Barre.

    Michael F. Defini et al. to Drew Neidig, $173,000; Salem Township.

    Eagle Rock Resort Company to Kevin Piccinini et al., $99,775.75; Hazle Township.

    Eagle Rock Resort Company to Verne H. Rainey et al., $152,213; Hazle Township.

    Angeline Umbriac et al. to Xiao Li Dong, $136,888; West 17th Street, Hazleton.

    Edward R. Punt v. Manuela M. Punt.

    Joseph Tarantini v. Rose C. Collins Tarantini.

    Margaret Height v. John Height.

    Robert Senape v. Gloria A. Senape.

    Lynda C. Dante v. Michael A. Dante.

    Stephanie Fischer v. Keith Fischer.

    Troy Matthew Rybicki v. Rachel Christine Olszewski-Rybicki.

    Jackie Silveri v. David Belcher Jr.

    Lorraine A. Hoch v. Thomas E. Hoch.

    Sean Thomas v. Carey Ann Thomas.

    James J. Doran v. Joann L. Paul Doran.

    Kenney Duiane Moss v. Judy Ann Fuschino-Moss.

    Amanda Parks v. Bradley Parks.


    0 0

    Wyoming County Court Notes appear weekly in The Times-Tribune.

    REAL ESTATE

    ■ Patricia O. Drower and Patricia Alvina Oliver to Christopher A. Brzencheck and Lisa A. Brzencheck, a property in Tunkhannock Twp. for $241,000.

    ■ Gary E. Johnson and Shirley E. Johnson to Camcol Properties Llc., a property in Clinton Twp. for $200,000.

    ■ Michael Lee Moran and Jeanne Marie Moran to Joseph S. Smurl, a property in Nicholson Twp. for $185,000.

    ■ Mark E. Johnson and Victoria Johnson to Erica Lindsey Grow, a property in Tunkhannock for $136,000.

    MARRIAGE LICENSE

    ■ Aaron A. Coolbaugh, of Harveys Lake, to Stacey L. Brown, of Harveys Lake.

    ■ John Paul Grigalunas, of Tunkhannock, to Sarah Elizabeth Henn, of Tunkhannock.

    ■ Robert L. Sheridan, of Factoryville, to Beverly A. Fruman, of Factoryville.

    STATES FILED

    ■ Louise Jadick, aka Louise B. Jadick, late of Tunkhannock Twp., Letters of Testamentary, Joan Brody Exec., c/o John J. Hovan, Esquire, 154 Warren St., P.O. Box 336, Tunkhannock, PA 18657.


    0 0
  • 06/10/16--21:00: Court notes 6/11/16
  • Sally A. Campbell to Craig R. Reichart, $118,000; Academy Street, New Columbus.

    Jason D. Jerabek et al. to Angela Preat et al., $302,300; North Birch Lane; Butler Township.

    Sun Hee Koo to Theresa McManaman, $255,000; Dallas Township.

    Luzerne Bank to Alexander Milanes, $127,500; Hanover Township.

    Hassan Lotfipour to Patrick J. Roman et al., $166,000; Lambert Street, Pittston.

    Caroline Gubino to Bradley S. Nye, $72,000; Hughestown.

    Francis G. Elmy et al. to Christopher Generose et al., $270,000; Fairview Township.

    Donna M. Garrity to Cynthia Martz, $132,000; Kingston.

    James Harchar et al. to George Murray, $134,000; Swoyersville.

    Anthony Markowski Jr. et al. to Francis G. Elmy et al., $172,500; Nanticoke.

    Carol G. Crawford et al. to Anngentte Moriek et al., $148,000; Dallas Township.

    Anne Steinhauer to James F. Pasquale, $485,000; Butler Township.

    William Dombroski et al. to Edward H. Elliott Jr. et al., $275,000; Fairview Township.

    Robert J. Potoski et al. to Kenneth A. Collins et al., $323,000; West Pittston.

    Jeffrey R. McGeary to Annette Shelton, $165,000; Hazle Township.

    Prop-KO Properties Inc. to Margaret Harvey, $27,440; Exeter.


    0 0
  • 06/11/16--21:00: Marriage Licenses
  • Jason John Siergiej and Amanda Lynn Shaelen Schaefer.

    Mary Ellen Lisman and Ryan Scott Wilson.

    Matthew Paul Hanlon Jr. and Christopher Clifford Benish.

    Jordan Daniel Rosa and Heather Tiffany Brown.

    Dakota Roy Bailey Lindsey and Emily Louise Foertsch.

    Kelly Marie Hood and Daniel Graydon Cotterman.

    Amanda Miller and Michael Porreca.

    Joanna Doriliz Rivera-Ruiz and Erasmo Diaz.

    Ashraqat Ahmad Shehadeh and Suhib Abdullah Abed Alfattah Alnajdawi.

    Jeremy Anthony Donato and Jessica Anne McKeown.

    Thomas Cramer III and Suzanna Lynn Reiller.

    Brian Richard Haughwout Jr. and Mary Kathryn Gilligan.

    Brian Anthony Ricci and Dana Ann Magyar.

    Richard James Gilbert and Angel Dorothy Evarts.

    Cecile A. Klem and Samuel Jacob Hyder.

    Robert Thomas Ricker and Lisa Marie Pahler.

    Christopher Lawrence Sipsky and Andra Martelle Barnes.

    Christine Ellen Juliano and Thomas Otto MacCollum Jr.

    Kaitlin Sarah Zomerfeld and Kevin Richard Sickle.

    Anthony Zaremba and Josette Ann Zube.

    Sean P. Davies and Shae Pickering.

    Michael John Kelly Jr. and Zachary Erik Adams.

    Diana Laura Maria Pacheco and Alejandro Hernandez Dominguez.

    Michelle Lynn Emmett and Robert David Smith Sr.

    James Patrick Kinsman and Brittany Marie Ward.

    Joseph Gabriel Roman II and Elizabeth Ann Sukaloski.

    John Mark Walton and Jennifer Marie Parry.

    Kimberly Mae Killian and Kyle Robert Long.

    Donna Marie Koneski and Robert Michael Kemper Jr.

    Heri Alberto Quevedo and Ana Obis Gonzalez-Veras.

    Peter J. Quinn and Martha B. Searfoss.

    Kerryn J. Long and Christopher Paul Dutko.

    Lucas Eliezer Mieses and Aileen Vilmari Mendez Feliz.

    Samantha Lee Emmons and Jennifer Lee Kunkle.

    Jason Lee Tripp and Candace Marie Robinson.

    Kristen M. Drust and Raheem Jamel Hurdle.

    Amanda Lynn Casey and William H. Washney Jr.

    Bruce Eric Balliet and Alexis K. Maylor.

    Freddy Vianey Brea Ortiz and Daniella Marie Alvarez.

    Cari Andreina Nunez Jaquez and Cristobal Mesa Solano.

    Robert Steven Brockway and Rubie Joy Besa Panaguiton.


    0 0
  • 06/12/16--21:00: COURT NOTES
  • Edward R. Ancas v. Donna M. Ancas.

    Phoretta Hoover v. Nigel D. Hoover.

    Jacqueline Marie Brassington v. John Aloysius Brassington.

    Karen A. Palovchak v. David J. Palovchak.

    Celeste Garretson v. Latasha Crystal Beam.


    0 0
  • 06/13/16--21:00: Court Notes
  • James W. Reil et al. to John Bachman et al., $125,000; Butler Township.

    Joseph Palmieri to Debra M. Musto, $118,000; Kingston.

    National Retail Properties Trust to Cocoa Hut 104 Property LLC,$700,000; Nanticoke.

    Eryk Gorski et al. to Hengxin Management LLC, $125,000; Edwardsville.

    Margaret Fellin et al. to Eamonn Geraghty et al., $94,500; Wyoming.

    Ernest L. Schimd Jr. to Brian R. O’Neill et al., $74,900; Kingston.

    Pagnotti Enterprises Inc. to Robert J. Bejeski, $177,500; Duryea.

    Patricia R. Urosevich to Mark Martin et al., $154,900; Harveys Lake.

    Megan C. Whetstone et al. to Dawn Eckert, $135,000; Rice Township.

    Elizabeth Timalonis et al. to Jeffrey A. Maciejczyk et al., $74,000; Edwardsville.

    Catherine Cole Fernandez et al. to Tri Cole PA Properties LLC, $689,626; Kidder Street, North Church Street, Wyoming Avenue, Edwardsville.

    Pamela Stevens et al. to Natalie R. Hess, $88,000; Wilkes-Barre.

    Frank C. Hanson et al. to Paul J. McDonough Jr. et al., $205,000; Wilkes-Barre.

    Patrick Conflitti et al. to Import Road LLC, $250,000; Pittston Township.

    Paul J. McDonough Jr. et al. to Ernesto Rodriguez et al., $124,400; Wilkes-Barre.


    0 0
  • 06/15/16--21:00: Court Notes
  • David P. Sitoski et al. to Anthony Kampas, $203,000; Laflin.

    Frank Carey Construction Inc. to Gina Giordano et al., $295,000; Dallas Township.

    Sand Springs Development Corp. to Francine L. Evanshaw, $218,000; Palmer Court Drive, Butler Township.

    Loretta Bilder et al. to Shannon Bradley et al., $172,000; West Pittston.

    Mark J. Luchi et al. to Daniel Benyo et al., $448,185; Fairview Township.

    Ioana Kurija to Jarrod Deblasi et al., $135,000; Hazle Township.

    Tabella WBP Real Estate I LLC to 109 New Street LLC, $94,428; New Street, Hughestown.

    C.H. Harveys Lake Realty L.P. et al. to John R. Tricarico et al., $410,000; Harveys Lake.

    Christopher J. Albanese et al. to Sean E. Casey, $73,000; Hollenback Township.

    Patrick J. Dutkevitch to Brian F. Carlin, $77,000; Kingston.

    Donald J. Shappelle et al. to Juliana Green, $430,000; Rice Township.

    Timothy J. Yurek to Allen L. Vietz Jr. et al., $170,000; Wyoming.


    0 0
  • 06/16/16--21:00: Court notes 6/17/16
  • Judge Lesa Gelb, presiding over Luzerne County Domestic Relations Contempt Court on Thursday, ordered the following defendants jailed for failure to pay child support:

    Jeremy Boehmer, 1938 Tomhicken Road, P.O. Box 91, Rock Glen, $3,445; 90 days.

    Christopher Stanco, 2005 Baker Road, Pittston Township, $5,687; five weekends.

    Warrants were issued for the one defendant for failure to pay child support:

    Joseph Malstrom, c/o 69 Lewis Road, Hunlock Creek; $4,131.

    Anyone with information on those listed is asked to call the Luzerne County Domestic Relations tipline at 570-606-3000.

    Lori Bernal v. Salvador Bernal.

    Denise A. Rush v. Michael P. Rush.


    0 0
  • 06/17/16--21:00: Court notes 6/18/16
  • Champion Mortgage Co. et al. to NationStar HECM Acquisition Trust 2016-1 et al., $116,105; Morio Drive, Dorrance Township.

    Lori L. McCloskey et al. to Z06 Property LLC, $87,500; Butler Township.

    John S. McLaughlin to Barbara J. Aston, $168,000; Dallas Township.

    Gerald L. Feissner et al. to William R. Wisler, $135,000; Freeland.

    Joseph P. Belles et al. to Matthew Phillips et al., $170,500; Plains Township.

    Center Street Holdings LLC to Matthew Thomas Jacobs, $97,000; West Dorrance Street, Kingston.

    Kevin J. McNamara to Kelly Sandrock, $156,500; Butler Township.

    Matthew Kranyak et al. to Yoany Altagracia Almonte, $90,000; Hazleton.

    Karl R. Sassaman Jr. et al. to Ayabilis Razon de la Cruz, $70,000; North Vine Street, Hazleton.

    Anthony White et al. to Allen M. Koehler et al., $179,900; Butler Township.

    Florence C. Lombardo to Linden Holdings LLC, $170,000; West Pittston.

    Joseph C. Cimakosky Jr. et al. to Jane G. Holland, $171,000; Conygham.

    Cathy D. Stern et al. to Willard M. Oliphant et al., $165,000; Kingston.

    Sharon Monie et al. to Foday Sillah, $84,000; Wilkes-Barre.

    Nirode C. Das et al. to Trucksville United Methodist Church, $130,000; Kingston Township.

    Barbara A. Jacobs to Sherry L. Draus et al., $116,000; Nanticoke.

    Larry D. Birch et al. to Richard Scott Combellack et al., $245,000; Sugarloaf Township.

    Deborah Zurinski et al. to Kevin D. Valley et al., $85,000; Harveys Lake.

    Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation et al. to Robert Clayton Perry, $75,000; Jackson Township.

    Placido Lizza et al. to Joseph L. Sipple Jr. et al., $135,000; Wilkes-Barre.

    Richard M. Loomis to Getin Regep, $127,800; Wynwood Drive, Wilkes-Barre.

    Boyd Hoats et al. to Jacob Wren Sr., $169,900; Forty Fort.

    Charles Marelewicz et al. to James J. Lennox et al., $125,000; Union Township.

    Alessandro Pirozzi to Michael Bach et al., $182,000; Kingston.

    Denise Lynn Donovan v. David Michael Donovan.

    Sherri L. Patterson v. Jeffrey L. Patterson.

    Kimberly Marie Kata Wojciechowski v. John Joseph Wojciechowski Jr.


    0 0

    MARRIAGE LICENSES

    ■ Angel Antonio Correa-Mejias and Alice Ann Ratliff, both of Carbondale.

    ■ Michelle Rosa and Alexander Garcia-Rivera, both of Scranton.

    ■ Angyl Katrina Maree Parker and Quinton Pierre Domoniquie DeSouza, both of Old Forge.

    ■ David J. Piwowarczyk, Forest City, and Lynn Lisofsky, Wilkes-Barre.

    ■ Richard A. DeFazio and Catherine A. Howell, both of Waymart.

    PROPERTY TRANSACTIONS

    ■ B & R Ventures LLC, Spring Brook Twp., to Jenstar of Scranton III LLC, Voorhees, N.J.; a property at 1258 Mid Valley Drive, Jessup, for $1,770,000.

    ■ Dorothy Druckenbrod, Fairview Twp., to Joseph J. and Mari May, Dunmore; a property at Chapman Lake, Scott Twp., for $62,000.

    ■ Dalida A. O’Malley, administratrix of the estate of Raniero Materazzi, also known as Raniero J. Materazzi, Clarks Summit, to Priscilla R. Choplosky, Factoryville; a property in Scott Twp. for $96,530.

    ■ Nicole Elaine Rospigliosi, executrix of the estate of Roberto E. Rospigliosi, New York City, to Moscow Rentals LLC, Moscow; a property at 1412 Pittston Ave., Scranton, for $40,000.

    ■ Daniel P. and Janet M. Kostick, West Hazleton, to Cherry Hill Partners LLC, Clarks Summit; a property in Clarks Summit for $500,000.

    ■ Udren Law Offices, attorney-in-fact for Freddie Mac, also known as Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., to Ray D. and Barbara B. Petty; a property at 113 Windsor Way, Roaring Brook Twp., for $289,000.

    ■ Jayme and Sierra Morano, Olyphant, to Raymond G. Grimes Jr., Dickson City; a property at 528 E. Lackawanna Ave., Olyphant, for $138,500.

    ■ Susan A. and Richard H. Winderman, Livingston, N.J., to James Jr. and Laong Slater, Scranton; a property in Scranton for $26,000.

    ■ Wendy S. Allen and Charles E. Allen III, trustees of the Roger and Thelma Stachel Irrevocable Trust, Media, to Anna Mary Dainty, Scranton; a property at 801 Moltke Ave., Scranton, for $74,200.

    ■ James P. and Teresa Skaluba, Scranton, to Amy L. Russell, Scranton; three parcels on Matthew Avenue, Scranton, for $84,000.

    ■ Mark D. and Ruth M. Toda, Olyphant, to Michael B. and Antonia Muraca, Scranton; a property at 329 Mooney St., Olyphant, for $116,500.

    DIVORCES SOUGHT

    ■ Sandra DePietro, Dunmore, v. Thomas DePietro, Scranton; married Jan. 21, 1982, in Lackawanna County; Brenda M. Kobal, attorney.

    ■ Thomas L. Owens Jr., Blakely, v. Elizabeth Owens, Dickson City; married Oct. 26, 2002; Marjorie DeSanto Barlow, attorney.

    ■ Mark S. Munson Sr., Archbald, v. Patricia Munson, Archbald; married June 12, 2011; Marjorie DeSanto Barlow, attorney.

    ■ Gail D. Senak, Scranton, v. James L. Senak, Scranton; married Oct. 1, 1977; Marjorie DeSanto Barlow, attorney.

    ■ Anthony A. Lyons Sr., Mayfield, v. Saika Lyons, Eagleville; married March 23, 2015, in Archbald; pro se.

    ESTATES FILED

    ■ Theodore P. Rysz, 401 Penn Ave., Scranton, letters testamentary to Elyn Carabello, 4830 Mays Ave., Reading.

    ■ Sandra Mae Peters, also known as Sandra White Peters, 142 Ruthland Ave., Greenfield Twp., letters testamentary to Richard White, 55 Main St., Clifford, and Wendy Robin Mazza, 145 Ruthland Ave., Carbondale.

    ■ Vincent J. Vanston Jr., 1 Country Club Place, Clarks Summit, letters testamentary to Vincent Jay Vanston, same address, and Kathleen Mary Vanston, 1007 Nora Drive, Silver Spring, Md.

    ONLINE: thetimes-tribune.com/courts


    0 0
  • 06/18/16--21:00: Marriage Licenses
  • Jarrod James Capece and Jaime Elizabeth Rauscher.

    Jonathan James Meehan and Heather Renee Rucinski.

    Jose Luis Reyes Rivera and Niurka Susivel Feliz de Limbar.

    Ryan John Farrell and Katelyn Ann Skovish.

    Samantha Lynn Cantwell and Nicholas William Hollock.

    Ashley Marie Nichols and Eric David Warner.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hankinson and Adam Don Paul Harrell.

    Ann Marie Albert and Joseph Mudlock Jr.

    Michael Joseph Whitaker and Jo Ann T. Bickham.

    Eric James Oliveri and Erica Lynn Daily.

    Brian Keith Laman and Wendy Lee Williams.

    Thomas Antosh and Rebecca S. Johnson.

    Toni Lynn Slivinski and Jerry Adel Warner Jr.

    Samantha Lee Noble and Matthew Michael Levandowski.

    Amy Ann Dixon and Luther Keith Petrosky.

    Brian Edmund Kersetetter and Alison Petiak.

    Christopher Allen Smith and Katie Marie Barrington.

    Michael James Atwell and Brenda Gayle Sczyrek,

    Felicia Featherby and Andrew R. Majak.

    Linda Ann Koneski and Lawrence Havard.

    Michael Paul Winder and Jane Clare Zelinka.

    Miranda Diann Stucker and Lonny Elsworth Warner.

    Ramon H. Rodriguez and Argentina Tejeda Nivar.

    Brittany Lynn Lefkoski and Cesar Hernandez.

    Joel F. Lora and Luz Andelki Alba Tayarez.

    Kelly Ann Bevilqua and Michael J. Tracy.

    Jamy Allen Blakeslee and Susan Marie Massakker.

    Nicole Hunsinger and Devin Joseph Schappert.

    Michael Loftus Desciak and Sarah Elizabeth Sabulski.

    Jillian Marie Falkowski and Anthony Edward Campbell.

    Steven Mark Bale and Jennifer Lynn Frusciante.

    Hoang The Nguyen and Ai Van Thi Le.

    Victor M. Perez and Fransheska Marie Serrano Tosado.

    Emily Ann Rentmeister and Joshua Thomas Bortz.

    Lissette C. Pena and Christopher J. Vale.

    Mariah Denean Pearson and Allahreal Juwan Allah.

    Timothy Curtis Royer and Elizabeth A. Lazarsky.

    Tara Jean Byrnes and Matthew David McLaughlin.

    Alicia Nicole Lewis and Stephen Aubrey Williamson.

    Krystle Lynn Mankins and Curtis Edward Depuy.

    Ramon Luis Reyes and Francine Christine Powell.

    Nina Gabriella Dominck and Juris Petersons.

    Paul R. Millifan and Kyla Celeste Sepulveda.

    Stephen Michael Potter and Michaela Gabrielle Marino.

    Erik Alan Wildoner and Jaclyn Cherie Myers.

    Felisha Marie Dennis and Brandon Raymond Cropp.

    Nicholas Lee Cibulish and Marly Jessenia Mendoza.

    Manolin Pujols Tejeda and Maria Nelis Zoquier Ortiz.

    Andrea Nava Saldivar and Juana Vergara Tiatenchi.

    Constance Marie Femea and Brandon Louis Munett.

    Jose A. Garcia-Gomez and Feliciana Mejia.

    David Louis Hughes and Kalyn Louise Rosengrant.

    Miguel Angel Torres and Amanda Lea Emel.

    Stephanie Lee Vogt and Scott Arlen Payne.

    Frederick Charles Ebbecke and Cheryl Ann Faux.

    Traci Lynn Zacharias and Eric Ryan Smith.

    Michael Hester and Athena Constantopoulos.

    Kevin Dale Delong and Barbara Ann Halcisak.

    Nicole Lee Luchetta and Mark Allen Rump.

    Ann Marie Rose Hufford and John Delbert Kivler.

    Robert Lawrence Gawlas and Theresa R. Kloeker.

    Joel Rojas Villanuva and Gaby Rosa Campos Sanchez.

    Cristina Luna and Nestor Cruz Galicia.

    Elizabeth Colon Feliciano and Eric Javier Acevedo Torres.

    Erica Lynn Suitch and Scott M. Henry.

    David John Washinski and Paige Ann Koncewicz.

    Erik D. Sharkey and Tiffany M. Huttenstine.

    Alec John Gordon Baird and Brenda Alicia Burkhardt.

    Katherine Ann Swiatek and David John McConaghy.

    Jeffrey G. Hodge and June Anne Michelle McQueen.

    Barry Seiwell and Donalda Marie Loucks.

    William Joseph Pepe and Nancy Teresa.

    Russel Daniel Burger and Alysha Marie Bradfor.

    Eddy A. Ortega and Maria E. Vicioso-Polanco.

    Mikhail Mikhaylovich Kosto and Alla Pavlina Morgun.

    Mark Edward Paisley and Jaclyn Leigh Butala.

    Tiffany Allison Zobaski and Maximillian Manju Mukerjee.

    Manuel Vasquez and Chanelle del Rosario Guzman.

    Isaiah David Musto and Michelle Lauren Urban.

    Annmarie Rose Scott and Ronald Richard Mawson Jr.

    Brian Christopher Lavan and Lyndsay Nicole Shook.

    Jessica Ann Stokes and Charles Francis Gallagher.

    Antionette Marie Brogna and Ryan Eric Flynn.

    Kelsey Marie Landis and Todd Matthew Grove.

    Jack O’Mara and Nurleli Susetiyo.

    Brian James Edwards and Renee Elaine Sipple.

    Roman David Reyes and Elaine Marie Hampton.

    John Anthony Rowlands and Tanya Kassner.

    Tovey Rose Ader and Vincent Allan Olson.

    Jennifer Ann Heller and David Joseph Watkins Jr.

    Nicole Lynn Cooper and William J. Colbert.

    Dwight M. Williams and Sabreen Williams.

    Leroy Fair Jr. and Shante L. Thomas.

    Pernell Riddick and Carolina Caro.

    Patrick John Maloney and Mara Anne McKeown.

    Marcia S. Dennis and Ariel Coimbra.

    Holly Lynn Hoffman and Dale E. Harris.

    Patricia Ann Alishusky and George Thomas Gushanas.

    Michael H. Buck and Coleen Bell.

    Vernon Otto Rinker and Deborah Annette Bellas.

    Gerald Joseph Feissner and Kimberly Heather Fuentes.

    Jasaan Lavar Walker and Samea Tee Haywood.

    Joseph Sheerer and Lori Pagnozzi.

    Daineri A. Lombert and Miguel Antonio Nieves.

    Brian Louis Shields and Angela Alexis Dorse.

    Susan Anne Trombetta and James G. Patterson.

    Kaitlyn Jeanne Purdy and Carl Stravinski.

    Rachel Capitano and Ronald Thomas Moran Jr.

    James Scott Silfee and Christopher Joseph Voveris.

    Aubre M. Mayorowski and Keith Michael Snyder.

    Alicia Marie Beck and Michael James Derwin.

    Matthew James Michaels and Molly Kathryn Greenawalt.

    Christopher David Drum and Carolynn Marie Diehl.

    Rachel Lynette Allen and Joseph Phillip Vanik.

    Frederick J. Kiwak and Wenjuan Li.

    John Joseph Nice and Jennifer Susan Dietterick.

    Franklin Oscar Anziani and Maciel Isabel Valdez.

    Rhian Arlene Davailus and Patrick Stephen Singer.

    Marcia Kay Pippel and Peter William Steffen.

    John Joseph Jablonski and Rita Ives.

    James Joseph Casey Jr. and Helen Rachel Jenkins.

    Timothy Anthony Thompson and Beth Ann Davis.

    Joseph Patrick Stuppino and Kristen Elizabeth Thompson.

    Maria Helene Parker and Daniel Lynn Weaver.

    Shawn Michael O’Donnell and Amanda Catherine Mae Kripp.

    Danielle Marie Martinez and Samantha Alexandra Melici.

    Kathryn Marie Gushanas and William D. Wilk.

    Andrew Jack Stout and Brandon Bryce Martin.

    Nicole Mary Flaherty and Kyle James Emerick.

    Samantha Lynn Anderson and James Marquese McCree.

    Frace Marie Mike and Kyle Edward Fillenwarth.

    Jason David Heppding and Alyssa Marie Urbanski.

    Robert Anthony Gonos and Linda Marie Lockhart.

    Michele Delvon Wilson and Andre Lamont Stroman.

    Brent Ralph Oliver III and Janelle Allison Culver.

    Kristen Marie Nardone and Douglas John Boyd.

    Breanne Whitney Herman and David Jerome Hoogstad Jr.

    Adam Thomas Layaou and Jill Marie Zack.

    Kenneth Robert Spencer Jr. and Linda Marie Bonsavage.

    Jean Marc Leonard and Sonia Petit Frere.

    Heather Marie Smith and Alfred Alonzo Mayo.

    David N. Patterson and Corrine M. Manuel.

    Amith Abraham Madhavaram and Archana Thummala.

    Donald Charles King Jr. and Yvonne A. Welch.

    Theresa Mary Tavaris and Nathan Robert Myers.

    James Joseph Gallageher and Jacyln Victoria Englehardt.

    Alexis Lyn Maroney and Mitchell Alan Henry.

    Sarah Elizabeth Luvener and Marcus Jamal Henry Newman.

    Amy Lee Gostynski and Richard Paul Lenahan.

    Kimberly Ann Wolfe and Christopher Loren Casey.

    John Francis McNichol Jr. and Deborah Jean Wychock.

    Janine Marie Mitkus and Ian Robert Smith.

    Lauren E. Davis and Cody Wayne Moulder.


    0 0

    REAL ESTATE

    • Laticia Saxon to Russell Kipp, Loretta Kipp, Sheldon Johnson, and Autumn Johnson, property in Meshoppen Twp. for $7,500.

    • Robert D. Milligan and Daniele Milligan to Craig Keller and David Keller, property in Tunkhannock Twp. for $87,500.

    • Gerald J. Hayes, Scott Bauer, and Theresa Bauer Hunter to John C. Marlatt and Ruth M. Marlatt, property in Nicholson for $141,000.

    • Lake Carey Investments LLC to Douglas Carter Beane, property in Lemon Twp. for $76,973.

    • Stephen V. Amoroso and Christine M. Amoroso to Matthew Anderson and Mackenzie Anderson, property in Meshoppen Twp. for $48,000.

    • Rita Fitzgerald, admx., Rita Gallagher, admx., Rita Gallagher Fitzgerald, admx., Patricia Ann Scrymgeour, decd., Patricia Scrymgeour, decd., and Patti Scrymgeour, decd., to John J. Gallagher and Terry J. Gallagher, property in Overfield Twp. for $262,187.

    • Vanderbilt Mortgage and Finance Inc. to Anthony J. Burgio and MaryAnn Burgio, property in Northmoreland Twp. for $40,000.

    • Michael P. Hopkins to Rebecca Elizabeth Bliss and Tashantee Jervorn Winston Tonge, property in Tunkhannock Twp. for $240,000.

    • William D. Reidsema, Lisa D. Reidsema, and Lisa S. Reidsema to Margaret Jarvis, property in Tunkhannock Twp. for $26,000.

    MARRIAGE LICENSES

    • Theron M. Barnes and Alyssa L. Fruser, both of Elkton, Florida.

    • Terry R. Galella and Kimberly P. Abraham, both of Tunkhannock.

    • Kevin P. Boyd and Erin E. Hunting, both of Tunkhannock.

    • Eugene Hess and Sophia D. Michels, both of Wilkes Barre.

    • Philip R. Stark and Kaitlin M. Fleming, both of Dalton.

    • Carmin Altieri III and Nicole Lea Schmidt, both of Factoryville.

    • Tashantee J.W. Tonge and Rebecca Elizabeth Bliss, both

    of Tunkhannock.

    ESTATES FILED

    • Duane J. Matylewicz, aka Duane J. Matylewicz Sr., late of Overfield Twp., Wyoming County, letters testamentary, Donna L. Matylewicz, c/o Judd B. Fitze, Esquire, 7 Marion St., Tunkhannock, PA 18657.

    • Lindsey Shoemaker Place, aka Lindsey Jane Place, late of Tunkhannock Twp., Wyoming County, letters testamentary, Christopher Glory Place Exec., c/o John J. Hovan, Esquire, 154 Warren Street, P.O. Box 336, Tunkhannock, PA 18657.

    WYOMING COUNTY COURT NOTES appear weekly in the Times-Tribune.


    0 0

    The following were sentenced by Pike County Judge Gregory Chelak:

    • Ryan David Cavanaugh, 21, Bushkill, two years of probation and $300 fine for criminal mischief July 8 in Lehman Twp.

    • Carmela Giovanni Rosa, 47, Bushkill, 48 hours to six months in the Pike County Jail, $500 fine and 12-month driver’s license suspension for DUI Oct. 16 in Lehman Twp.

    • Steven John Zabriskie, 19, Honesdale, $500 fine for possession of drug paraphernalia June 5, 2015.

    • Willard Byxbee Seymour, 58, Honesdale, three days to six months in the Pike County Jail, $1,000 fine and 12-month driver’s license suspension for DUI Aug. 11 in Porter Twp.

    • Richard Gary Krawiec, 30, Greentown, 12 months of probation, $700 fine and six-month driver’s license suspension for possession of a controlled substance July 20 in Dingmans Twp.

    • Michael Elliott Menderis, 49, Hawley, three to six months in the Pike County Jail and $300 fine for criminal mischief in Palmyra Twp.

    • Jamie Jimmy Rivas, 29, Dingmans Ferry, 12 months of probation and $600 fine for DUI and possession of drug paraphernalia Oct. 4 in Delaware Twp.

    • Timothy D. Stark, 31, Matamoras, nine to 23½ months in the Pike County Jail, $1,500 fine and six-month driver’s license suspension for delivery of heroin June 1 in Matamoras.

    • William Edward Phillips III, 25, Hawley, six to 23 months in the Pike County Jail and $1,500 fine for two counts of delivery of heroin and one count of endangering the welfare of children Nov. 2 and Jan. 6 in Lackawaxen Twp.

    • William Edward Phillips II,51, Hawley, nine to 23 months in the Pike County Jail, $1,000 fine and six-month driver’s license suspension for delivery of heroin and endangering the welfare of children Jan. 6 in Lackawaxen Twp.

    • Amber L. Luciani, 26, Bush­kill, 72 hours to six months in the Pike County Jail, $1,000 fine and 12 month for DUI March 7, 2015, in Milford.

    • Tyrel L. Overbey, 36, Dingmans Ferry, 12 months to five years in the Pike County Jail, $2,500 fine and 18-month driver’s license suspension for DUI.

    • Anthony Lawrence Heberling, 30, Greentown, 48 hours to six months in the Pike County Jail, $500 fine and 12-month driver’s license suspension for DUI Aug. 16.

    • Ruben Rivera, 63, Ding­mans Ferry, six months of probation and $300 fine for disorderly conduct on Aug. 28, 2013, in Delaware Twp.

    • Mason Michael Smith, 21, Bushkill, 11½ months to 23½ months in the Pike County Jail, followed by two years of probation and $300 fine for fleeing and eluding police Jan. 18, 2015.

    • Lorraine Meyers, 31, Oak Ridge, New Jersey, 22 to 60 months in a state correctional facility, $6,800 fine and 12-months driver’s license suspension for two counts of delivery of heroin and one count of endangering the welfare of children June 22 and 25, 2015, in Westfall Twp.

    • Sheldon Wrenrick Allison, 44, Easton, $400 fine for possession of drug paraphernalia July 5 in Lehman Twp.

    • Corrina Marie Conklin, 36, Middletown, New York, nine months to two years in a state correctional facility and $600 fine for theft and false report in Matamoras.

    • Michael Thomas Smith, 28, Middletown, New York, 12 months of probation for possession of drug paraphernalia May 31, 2014, in Matamoras.

    • Benjamin Andrew Burbridge, 21, Port Jervis, New York, six months of probation, $400 fine and six-month driver’s license suspension for possession of a small amount of marijuana March 6 in Matamoras and possession of drug paraphernalia April 18 in Matamoras.

    • Anthony M. Abenante, 40, Port Jervis, New York, three to six months in the Pike County Jail and $400 fine for institutional vandalism and disorderly conduct April 18 in Matamoras.

    • Aaron Michael Kizer, 21, Lake Ariel, 11 months and 15 days to two years less one day in the Pike County Jail, followed by 18 months of probation and $2,500 fine for three counts of delivery of a controlled substance and one count of possession of a controlled substance between July 2, 2014, and July 24, 2014, in Greene and Dingman townships.

    • Nicholas Thomas Degroat, 36, Highland Lakes, New Jersey, six to 23½ months in the Pike County Jail and $600 fine for two counts of retail theft Feb. 20 and 21 in Westfall Twp.

    • John Steven Pazereckis, 32, Oak Ridge, New Jersey, 21 months to five years in a state correctional facility and $5,000 fine for delivery of a controlled substance Aug. 31.


    0 0
  • 06/20/16--21:00: Court Notes 6/21/16
  • Mary A. Ruane to Christopher Lont et al., $330,000; Wright Township.

    Marie Jones et al. to Norman Kephart, $140,000; Union Township.

    James E. Bleistein et al. to Dean W. Jaeger Jr. et al., $280,000; Salem Township.

    Karl J. Buzak et al. to Kelly R. Johnson, $179,500; Wright Township.

    Eagle Rock Resort Company to Thomas James Wilson et al., $131,199; Black Creek Township.

    Crossman Properties LLC to Thomas M. Horn et al., $105,000; Wilkes-Barre.

    Daniel T. Johnson et al. to William Arthur Shultz et al., $177,500; Plymouth Township.

    Gary Liples et al. to Dino D. Cussatt et al., $208,500; Swoyersville.

    Michael Filinuk III et al. to Keith Sterowski et al., $340,000; Ice Harvest Drive, Rice Township.

    Jane Pyryt Wingard et al. to Christina M. Matosky, $121,000; Forty Fort.

    James G. Kreidler Jr. et al. to Yassir Nawaz et al., $364,000; Exeter.

    DRG Real Estate LLC to JJS Family Partnership LP, $179,550; Pittston.

    Gina Klug et al. to Michael J. Webb et al., $385,000; Fairview Township.

    Michael Webb et al. to John W. Weston III, $161,000; Wright Township.

    Robert J. Bogard et al. to Marco J. Diantonio, $75,000; Nescopeck.

    Presidential Land Company Ltd. to Jeffrey A. Sweet et al., $385,000; Rice Township.

    Christopher D. Blizzard et al. to Brittany Stevens, $143,000; Forty Fort.

    Robert G. Weiskerger et al. to Alfred Njie, $149,000; West Pittston.

    Carmen Masia to Christine M. Weed, $150,000; Black Creek Township.

    Joseph Sperazza et al. to James Nothoff Jr., $78,000; Pittston.

    David Krafchik et al. to Megan E. Schneider, $116,350; Nanticoke.

    Angela M. Pignataro et al. to Shawn Shovlin et al., $130,000; Nanticoke.

     

    Colleen A. Dirisio v. David Morgan Dirisio.

    Richard J. Geyer v. Corrie E. Geyer.

    Janice Frahn v. .Stephen Frahn.


    0 0
  • 06/22/16--21:00: Court notes 6/23/16
  • Christopher J. Albanese et al. to Sean E. Casey, $73,000; Hollenback Township.

    Susan V. Banscback et al. to Edward J. Mulcahy et al., $103,000; West Mount Airy Road, Kingston Township.

    William Werkheiser to Brian Steve et al., $85,421; Plains Township.

    Edward R. Whitman et al. to Plymouth Township, $80,000; Plymouth Township.

    John C. Baluta et al. to Shickshinny Borough, $80,000; Shickshinny.

    Barbara L. Stahl et al. to Hunlock Township, $77,000; Hunlock Township.

    Lorraine Febish et al. to Larry Miterko, $90,100; Plains Township.

    Nancy McCarroll to Anthony M. Torino, $200,000; Rice Township.

    William V. Blackwell et al. to Kevin A. Antosh, $162,400; Rice Township.

    Gerald M. Lepore to Tom Waifu Eng et al., $115,000; Kingston.

    Crystal McCaffrey to Ronald Breck Jr., $99,500; Ross Township.

    Jolyn L. Specter to John P. Henry, $490,000; Jackson Township.

    Frank J. Pasquini et al. to Patrick R. Franckiewicz et al., $105,000; Academy Street, Wilkes-Barre.

    LNV Corporation et al. to Paul Pierson et al., $84,500; Hanlin Drive.

    William S. Weyandt et al. to Ricky D. Sanders et al., $79,900; Newport Township.

    Wilkes-Barre City to Bell Diva LLC, $140,000; South Main Street, Wilkes-Barre.

    Jeffrey A. Olawski et al. to James J. Wolk et al., $327,225; Sugarloaf Township.

    Weijen Hsieh et al. to Kenneth D. Hall et al., $153,000; Butler Township.

    Thomas J. Clark Sr. et al. to Christopher J. Bodnar et al., $178,000; Butler Township.

    Harold Roy Turley to Dorothy Panzak, $78,500; Wilkes-Barre.

    John Sidorowicz Jr. et al. to Danielle Harris, $74,225.80; Wyoming.

    Jeffrey Kabosky et al. to Frank M. Washilewski, $168,000; Church Road, Union Township.


    0 0

    MARRIAGE LICENSES

    ■ Robert Raymond Williams Jr. and Maria Rosa Alberga, both of Thornhurst.

    ■ Sherri Lynn Tucker and Teresa A. Wright, both of Scranton.

    ■ Kim Marie Phan and Luke A. Schmidt, both of Madison, Wis.

    ■ Keith Joel Thompson and Twalla Ann Wahl, both of Scott Twp.

    ■ Gary P. Kenny and Lindsay J. Caspare, both of Dalton.

    ■ Sean L. Barley and Ermizuly Silva, both of Old Forge.

    ■ Joseph Robert Moss and Melissa Susan Borys, both of Greenfield Twp.

    PROPERTY TRANSACTIONS

    ■ Jeffrey L. Johns Jr., New Kensington, to Markus Anttila, Dunmore; a property at 2 Waterford Road, South Abington Twp., for $165,800.

    ■ Fidelity Deposit and Dis­count Bank, Dunmore, to George P. Yakubisin, Dunmore; a property at 313 Gibbons St., Dunmore, for $37,800.

    ■ Gloria J. Jackson, Scranton, to Douglas and Lori Evans, Hunlock Twp.; a property at 530 Myrtle St., Scranton, for $51,000.

    ■ Mario Cortazzo, Scranton, to Patricia A. Doyle, Gouldsboro; a parcel in Covington Twp. for $30,000.

    ■ Frederick and Pamela Curry, Jessup, to Thomas J. and Melissa Kuchak, Scranton; a property at 1520 Maple St., Scranton, for $183,000.

    ■ Marcia Skwish, Jefferson Twp., to Kenneth and Christina Kenowski, Dunmore; a property at 700 Jefferson Blvd., Jefferson Twp., for $215,000.

    ■ Valerie Sherman, individually and as administratrix of the estate of Robert R. Shivock, Scranton, Robert S. Shivock, individually, Scranton, and Linda McCarthy, Mount Joy, to Carlos E. Bermudez III, Bartonsville; a property at 614 Ferdinand St., Scranton, for $52,900.

    ■ Paul Brennan, Moosic, to Lyman J. Price, Scranton; a parcel in Moosic for $27,000.

    ■ Anjaneyulu Uppala, South Abington Twp., to Shree Yamunaji LLC, Pennsylvania; a property at 404 Railroad Ave., Scranton, for $60,000.

    FEDERAL TAX LIENS

    ■ Carol A. and Frank W. Beader, 131 S. Blakely St., Dunmore; $15,179.16.

    ■ Mary Kate Olivetti, 1531 Electric St., Dunmore; $12,031.64.

    ■ April A. Bednash, 1027 Lackawanna Ave., Mayfield; $10,802.33.

    ■ J R Runco Blacktop and Concrete Inc., 97 Green Briar Drive, Spring Brook Twp.; $10,691.94.

    ■ Arcman Corp., 807 Center St., Throop; $6,039.68.

    ■ Krystal L. and James V. Sinkaus, 121 Ryan Drive, Moosic; $12,471.51.

    LAWSUITS

    ■ Jane Zorn, 1543 Wooded Acres Drive, Stroudsburg, v. Jermyn Trucking Co. Inc., 1332 Heart Lake Road, Scott Twp., David D. Gaughan, 1386 Puggy Lane, Bethlehem, and Penske Truck Lease Co. L.P., Route 10, Green Hills, seeking in excess of $50,000, plus interest and costs on three counts, and unliquidated amounts on two counts, for injuries suffered Oct. 13, 2014, in an automobile accident on Route 209, Stroud Twp.; Marion Munley, attorney.

    ■ Sharon and Gene J. Markoski, 319 Norton Ave., Scranton, v. Tyler Sherman, 616 O’Hara St., Scranton, Michael J. Bevilacqua, individually and doing business as Bevilacqua Sheet Metal, and Mike Bevilacque Sheet Metal Inc., 916 Capouse Ave., seeking in excess of $50,000, plus interest and costs on six counts, for injuries suffered Sept. 5, 2014, in an automobile accident at Penn Avenue and Vine Street, Scranton; Robert W. Munley III, attorney.

    ESTATES FILED

    ■ Edith J. Williams, 1535 Elizabeth St., Scranton, letters testamentary to Jane Gaul, 1679 Beaver Pond Road, Clarks Summit, Cathy Pregnar, 1118 Lloyd St., Scranton, Elizabeth Cucioppo, 831 Stafford Ave., Scranton, and David Williams Jr., 1727 Elizabeth St., Scranton.

    ■ Vonger L. Shaw, 702 Wheeler Ave., Scranton, letters testamentary to Tameka Shaw, 943 E. Westmoreland St., Philadelphia.

    ONLINE: thetimes-tribune.com/courts


    0 0
  • 06/23/16--21:00: Court notes 6/24/16
  • Roy Kenneth Stackhouse III et al. to Judith A. Barone et al., $222,000; Exeter.

    SH Kingston Manor LLC to MHI Kingston Health Center LP, $1,930,511.48; Kingston.

    Wilkes-Barre City to August H. Genetti Jr. et al., $75,000; South State Street, Wilkes-Barre.

    Presidential Land Company Ltd. to David A. Spath et al., $428,900; Rice Township.

    Andrew R. Pieszala et al. to Alicia Erwine et al., $249,500; Rice Township.

    Karen M. Weiss v. John C. Weiss Jr.

    Nichole Lee Duden v. David Duden.

    Charles S. Shoppel Jr. v. Elizabeth F. Shoppel.

    Ronald William Dizbon v. Kellie Lynn Dizbon.


    0 0
  • 06/25/16--21:00: Marriage Licenses
  • Richard Earl Harris III and Theresa M. Kamarunas.

    Erich Karol Sitko and Michele Lafontaine.

    Melissa Anne Boehmer and Patrick James Malloy.

    Jeffrey Michael Bellas and Alyssa Marie Getz.

    Jason John Boyle and Kristen Marie Grula.

    Kristine N. O’Reilly and Michael J. Guagneur.

    Suzanne Marie Alba and Patrick O’Hara.

    Renne Terez Phillips and Ryan Stephen Sutkowski.

    Matthew John Crandall and Angela Anna Lizonitz.

    Mary Elizabeth Breznitsky and Benjamin V. Beuhring.

    Linda Lou Wilson and Donald Thomas Tyson Jr.

    Islam Ahmed Mohamad and Roula Abdulrahman.

    Amy Sue Slezak and Edward Joseph Leyshon Jr.

    Jason John Love and Melissa Ann Burdett.

    Rebecca Antal and William Seamus Spudis.

    Matthew Eric Reinert and Rebecca Ann Yurko.

    Stephanie Joella Estus and Robert Joseph Vrabel.

    Christine Anne Mash and John Paul Ferrato.

    David Farrald and Helen Totten.

    Amanda Michele Leonard and Michael Paul Wintermute.

    Manuel Antonio Nolasco and Lucrecia Morillo Encarnacion.

    Shaun Charles Malloy and Louise M. Roberts.

    Megan Lynn Barber and Donald Wayane Grant.

    Katelyn Gibbon and Marcus Todd Wilkins.

    Michele Lee Breitenstein and Lance Christopher Moyer.

    Jepssel Pena and Mary Carolina Medina Pimentel.

    Alyssa Ann Apfel and Christopher Michael Gross.

    Jacob Savitski and Lindsey Ann Bly.

    Jonathan J. Natal Torres and Marisol Marte Sanchez.

    Monique Bella da Silva and Rafael Reyes.

    John Conrad Wittig and Lana Jean Wittig.

    Mary Kathleen Conlon and Brian Michael Johnson.

    Michael John Binas and Faith Noelle Strzemieczny.

    Colin George Martinson and Stephanie Marie Frank.

    Theodore B. Wampole Jr. and Susan Wampole.

    Cristian Rene Genao and Silvia Medina.

    Jill Marie Zdanowicz and Richard H. Simon.

    Erimilet Mendez Hernandez and Maria Milagro Garcia Rivera.

    Leah Marie Lavelle and Matthew Farrell Considine.

    James Joseph Henry Jr. and Lori Louise Kmiecinski.

    Jennifer Ellen Blum and Joshua Scott Keith.

    Raymond Michael Drevenik and Amanda Judith Reilly.

    Jarrod James Capece and Jaime Elizabeth Rauscher.

    Jonathan James Meehan and Heather Renee Rucinski.

    Jose Luis Reyes Rivera and Niurka Susivel Feliz de Limbar.

    Ryan John Farrell and Katelyn Ann Skovish.

    Samantha Lynn Cantwell and Nicholas William Hollock.

    Ashley Marie Nichols and Eric David Warner.

    Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hankinson and Adam Don Paul Harrell.

    Ann Marie Albert and Joseph Mudlock Jr.

    Michael Joseph Whitaker and Jo Ann T. Bickham.

    Eric James Oliveri and Erica Lynn Daily.

    Brian Keith Laman and Wendy Lee Williams.

    Thomas Antosh and Rebecca S. Johnson.

    Toni Lynn Slivinski and Jerry Adel Warner Jr.

    Samantha Lee Noble and Matthew Michael Levandowski.

    Amy Ann Dixon and Luther Keith Petrosky.

    Brian Edmund Kersetetter and Alison Petiak.

    Christopher Allen Smith and Katie Marie Barrington.

    Michael James Atwell and Brenda Gayle Sczyrek,

    Felicia Featherby and Andrew R. Majak.

    Linda Ann Koneski and Lawrence Havard.

    Michael Paul Winder and Jane Clare Zelinka.

    Miranda Diann Stucker and Lonny Elsworth Warner.

    Ramon H. Rodriguez and Argentina Tejeda Nivar.


older | 1 | .... | 166 | 167 | (Page 168) | 169 | 170 | .... | 217 | newer